False

Request details



Municipal answer

Ολοκληρώθηκε

Drainage - Drains malfunction

Καθαρισμός Σχάρες Πεζοδρομίων

Completed
Request code 2016-863-0381
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

12/1/2016 7:00:01 AM
720 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion

12/1/2016 3:00:00 PM
720 days before

Completion date

Contact date Contact manager Details Result