False

Request details



Municipal answer

Ολοκληρώθηκε

Water Supply - Water supply malfunction

ΥΔΡΕΥΣΗ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑΤΩΝ ΠΙΘΑΝΟ ΑΠΟ ΚΟΙΝΟΧΡΗΣΤΗ ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΣΤΗΝ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΤΟΙΚΙΑ ΕΠΙ ΤΗΣ ΟΔΟΥ ΚΡΑΒΒΑΡΙΤΟΥ 25Β ΣΤΗΝ ΛΑΜΙΑ

Completed
Request code 2017-003-0613
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

6/15/2017 1:18:22 PM
158 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion

10/16/2017 1:51:56 PM
35 days before

Completion date

Contact date Contact manager Details Result