False

Request details



Municipal answer

Ολοκληρώθηκε

Drainage - Blocked manhole

Βουλωμενο φρεατιο επι της Φοινικος 37 Λαμια

Completed
Request code 2017-387-0132
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

4/21/2017 9:50:57 AM
213 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion

4/21/2017 2:26:11 PM
213 days before

Completion date

Contact date Contact manager Details Result