False

Request details



Municipal answer

ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - WASTE COLLECTION FROM PUBLIC AREAS

Completed
Request code 2017-503-0068
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

7/5/2017 8:44:17 AM
17 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion

7/17/2017 2:00:33 PM
5 days before

Completion date

Contact date Contact manager Details Result