False

Request details



Official answer

ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - WASTE COLLECTION FROM PUBLIC AREAS

Processed
Request code 2016-048-0084
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

6/15/2016 10:13:50 AM
1247 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion

6/17/2016 3:00:00 PM
1245 days before

Completion date

Contact date Contact manager Details Result