False

Request details



Official answer

ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - WASTE COLLECTION FROM PUBLIC AREAS

Processed
Request code 2016-158-0697
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

6/17/2016 9:02:03 AM
1245 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion

6/21/2016 3:00:00 PM
1241 days before

Completion date

Contact date Contact manager Details Result