False

Request details



Official answer

ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - TREE WASTE COLLECTION

Processed
Request code 2017-168-0192
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

6/4/2017 5:37:23 PM
1134 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion

6/6/2017 3:14:37 PM
1133 days before

Completion date

Contact date Contact manager Details Result