False

Request details



Official answer

ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - WASTE COLLECTION FROM PUBLIC AREAS

Processed
Request code 2017-406-0545
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

6/8/2017 11:43:51 AM
1131 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion

6/8/2017 3:02:10 PM
1131 days before

Completion date

Contact date Contact manager Details Result