False

Request details



Official answer

Ολοκληρώθηκε

Drainage - Blocked manhole

Το φρεάτιο που βρίσκεται στην βρύση της πλατείας Καραϊσκάκη έχει βουλώσει.

Processed
Request code 2019-780-0188
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

4/12/2019 10:44:56 AM
184 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion

7/2/2019 1:00:57 PM
103 days before

Completion date

Contact date Contact manager Details Result