False

Request details



Drainage - Blocked manhole

Αναστροφή αποβλήτων προς την οικία μου από το κεντρικό στη συμβολή των οδών Ηρακλείας και Κρυσταλλοπηγής Λαμία.

Open
Request code 2020-748-0693
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

9/18/2020 5:49:45 PM
697 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion


Date of last update

Κοινότητα:

Ενότητα:

Contact date Contact manager Details Result