False

Request details



Drainage - Manhole leak

Καλησπέρα. Ο κρουνός έξω από το Δημαρχείο παρουσιάζει διαρροή στο πίσω μέρος.

Open
Request code 2021-339-0541
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

12/13/2021 11:06:40 PM
204 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion


Date of last update

Κοινότητα:

Ενότητα:

Contact date Contact manager Details Result