False

Request details



ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - WASTE COLLECTION FROM PUBLIC AREAS

Open
Request code 2021-380-0957
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

2/25/2021 10:37:21 AM
537 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion


Date of last update

Κοινότητα:

Ενότητα:

Contact date Contact manager Details Result