False

Request details



ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - TREE WASTE COLLECTION

Open
Request code 2021-537-0748
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

3/5/2021 9:55:13 AM
529 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion


Date of last update

Κοινότητα:

Ενότητα:

Contact date Contact manager Details Result