False

Request details



ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - WASTE COLLECTION FROM PUBLIC AREAS

Open
Request code 2021-584-0987
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

1/4/2021 9:29:28 AM
547 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion


Date of last update

Κοινότητα:

Ενότητα:

Contact date Contact manager Details Result