False

Request details



Official answer

ΥΛΟΠΟΙΗΘΗΚΕ

GARDEN SERVICES DEPARTMNET - PUBLIC AREA GARDEN MAINTENANCE

Processed
Request code 2021-916-0991
5,3,9,6,5,9,7,3,5,2
0 Comments
Like
0 Likes
Dislike
0 Dislikes

Comments

3/5/2021 10:56:40 AM
529 ημέρες πριν

Submission date


Date of presumable completion

30/03/2021 09:48:56

Completion date

Κοινότητα:

Ενότητα:

Contact date Contact manager Details Result